jump to content
Search the website

Thames Valley Berkshire

You are here: Home > SEE > Enterprise Adviser Network > Enterprise Advisers

For Enterprise Advisers

      • Kate Burnett

        Direct Marketing Association

        Waingels College
      • Clare Butland

        Peter Brett Associates

      • Brett Chowns

        NatWest

        UTC Reading
      • Rhianne Currie

        Microsoft

        The Piggott
      • Michelle Davies

        GSK

        Cox Green School
      • Mark Dixon

        Loma Systems

        Trinity School
      • Vanessa Foot

        Romans

        Sandhurst School
      • Michael Gbadebo

        CreoTech

        Easthampstead Park School
      • Diane Gerrard

        Emmbrook School
      • Keith Guthrie

        Sainsbury

        Windsor Boys School
      • Syreeta Harewood

        Yell

        Reading Girls School
      • Rebecca Harrison

        Bayer

        Easthampstead Park School
      • Pat Hartwell

        Independent Consultant

        The Holt Girls School
      • Jane High

        Bion

        Denefield School
      • Toby Hornett

        Canon Europe

        Langley Grammar School
      • Ian Howells

        Honda

        Garth Hill College
      • Tamsin Jones

        Mars

        Slough & Eton School
      • Richard Knight

        Focal Point Advertising

        Bracknell & Wokingham College
      • Iain Lindsay

        Independent Consultant

        The Forest School
      • Jamie MacDow

        1973

        John O'Gaunt
      • Dawn Ray

        Dawn Ray Consulting

      • Alex Robinson

        Microsoft

        Wexham Park School
      • Ken Sankey

        Ken Sankey Associates

        Edgbarrow School
      • Kathryn Scott

        Antenna International

        Maiden Erlegh
      • Russell Shackleton

        Shackleton Consulting & Development

      • Peter Smith

        Independent Consultant

        Bracknell & Wokingham College
      • Andrew Ward

        Andrew Ward Talent Management

        The Downs School