jump to content
Search the website

Thames Valley Berkshire

You are here: Home > People > Berkshire Enterprise Adviser Network > Enterprise Advisers

For Enterprise Advisers

      • Joanna Bell

        Sales in Hospitality Consultant

      • Katie Bentley

        Vodafone

        iCollege
      • Monisha Bhallla

        Vesperience

        Windsor Girls School
      • Julia Birkett

        Acquia

        Prospect School
      • Steve Broom

        Dyer & Butler

        John Madejski Academy
      • Jeanne Brown

        Panasonic

        Brackenhale
      • Jane Cave

        The Institute of Direct and Digital Marketing (IDM)

        Newlands Girls School
      • Joel Codrington

        Scottish and Southern Energy

        Denefield School
      • Charlotte Comber

        KPMG

        The Wren School
      • Gill Cooke

        Three

        Cox Green School
      • Elizabeth Corse

        Tech Nation

        The Holt School
      • Rhianne Currie

        Microsoft

        The Piggott School
      • Ginny de Hann FRSPH

        Interim Head of Environmental Health at Stroud District Council

        St Joseph’s Catholic High School
      • Amanda Downs

        The Uspire Group

        Easthampstead Park School
      • Matt Durant

        BAM Construction Training Ltd

        Foundry College
      • Michael Gbadebo

        CreoTech

        Easthampstead Park School
      • Diane Gerrard

        The Emmbrook School
      • Claire Giacobbe

        Community Investment Manager- Osborne

        Wexham School
      • Emily Gotch

        Microsoft Biz Apps Partner Development Manager

        Windsor Forest Colleges Group
      • Catherine Gray

        Balfour Beatty Kilpatrick

        Furze Platt School
      • Gurdeep Grewal

        CEO Intive

        Upton Court Grammar School
      • Alan Haley

        Independent Consultant

        Westgate School; Slough & Eton School
      • Syreeta Harewood

        Redwood Technologies

        Reading Girls School
      • Claire Harrison

        Vodafone

        Trinity School
      • Pat Hartwell

        Independent Consultant

        The Holt School
      • Bethany Hedger

        Financial Force

        Waingels College
      • Russell Hodges

        Scottish & Southern Energy

        Little Heath School
      • Ian Howells

        Honda

        Garth Hill College
      • Emma Jenkins

        The Vineyard Group

        The Castle School
      • Ekaterina Kim

        Design Arc UK Ltd

        Windsor Forest Colleges
      • Philip Leijten

        Sokasolutions

        Kennet School
      • Iain Lindsay

        Independent Consultant

        The Forest School
      • Anil Lomite

        Balfour Beatty

        Herschel Grammar School
      • Ray McGroarty

        Consultant

        Churchmead School
      • Phil Mead

        Executive Business Manager – Reed Education

        Windsor Boys School
      • Nikki Measures

        St Crispin's School
      • Shane Miller

        Network Rail

        The Wren School
      • Amanda Milner

        Covea

        Maiden Erlegh & Maiden Erlegh Reading
      • Ian Morrin

        Expedite Growth and Phoenix 51

        Willink School
      • Sarah Mort

        SSE plc

        Sandhurst School
      • Andy Newberry

        Westcoast Ltd

        Newbury College
      • Ellie Oretti

        Vodafone

        St Bartholomew’s School
      • Nicola Penfound

        Bayer

      • Roshan Ratnapala

        MACE

        Desborough College
      • Peter Smith

        Independent Consultant

        Ranelagh
      • Kathrine Smith

        Simply Positive

        Blessed Hugh Faringdon
      • Simon Spindler

        Director at People and Performance Consultancy

      • Alex Tatham

        Westcoast

        The Downs School
      • Jenny Tomblin

        Mojoe Partners Ltd

        The Piggott School
      • Mike Walker

        Independent Consultant

        Charters School
      • Tara Wood

        Account Manager- Sun Resorts

        Windsor Boys School